-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Tel-e Kamand

Map of Dasht-e Tel-e Kamand Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Tel-e Kamand,Dasht-e Til-e Kamand,Dasht-e Tēl-e Kamand,Dasht-e Tīl-e Kamand,Daste Tele Kamand,Dašte Tēle Kamand,Step' Dashti-Teli Kamand,Step’ Dashti-Teli Kamand,دشت تېل کمند, Dasht-e Tēl-e Kamand

Dasht-e Tel-e Kamand

Welcome to the Dasht-e Tel-e Kamand google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Tēl-e Kamand. See Dasht-e Tel-e Kamand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Tēl-e Kamand area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Tel-e Kamand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29454/63.45687
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Tel-e Kamand
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Tel-e Kamand

Online Dating

Dasht-e Tel-e Kamand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Tel-e Kamand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Tel-e Kamand, Afghanistan