-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tiriji

Map of Tiriji Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Teriji,Teṟījī,Tiriji,Tirijī,ترجی, Tirijī

Tiriji

Welcome to the Tiriji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tirijī. See Tiriji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tirijī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Tiriji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34185/63.74446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Tiriji
  •  
Places near Tiriji

Online Dating

Tiriji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tiriji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tiriji, Afghanistan