-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tirgin

Map of Tirgin Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tergin,Teṟgīn,Tirgin,Tirgīn,ترگین, Tirgīn

Tirgin

Welcome to the Tirgin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tirgīn. See Tirgin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tirgīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tirgin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29241/61.50769
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Tirgin
  •  
Places near Tirgin

Online Dating

Tirgin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tirgin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tirgin, Afghanistan