-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tay Nalak

Map of Tay Nalak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay Nalak,تی نلک, Tay Nalak

Tay Nalak

Welcome to the Tay Nalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tay Nalak. See Tay Nalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tay Nalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tay Nalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96833/63.50489
  • Altitude: 2679 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Tay Nalak
  •  
Places near Tay Nalak

Online Dating

Tay Nalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tay Nalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay Nalak, Afghanistan