-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tay

Map of Tay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay,Tāy,تای, Tāy

Tay

Welcome to the Tay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāy. See Tay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāy area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Tay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07134/63.98671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:21
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Tay
  •  
Places near Tay

Online Dating

Tay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay, Afghanistan