Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tashlugh Shaylah

Map of Tashlugh Shaylah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shelah-e Tashlugh,Shēlah-e Tashlugh,Tashlugh Shaylah,Tashlugh Shelleh-ye,Tashlugshela,Taslugh Seleh,Tāshlugh Shaylah,Tāšlugh Šēlěh,تاشلغ شیله,شيلۀ تشلغ, Tāshlugh Shaylah

Tashlugh Shaylah

Welcome to the Tashlugh Shaylah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāshlugh Shaylah. See Tashlugh Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāshlugh Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tashlugh Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Tashlugh Shaylah
Places near Tashlugh Shaylah

Online Dating

Tashlugh Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tashlugh Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tashlugh Shaylah, Afghanistan