-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tashlugh

Map of Tashlugh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tashlug,Tashlugh,Taslugh,Tašlugh,تشلغ, Tashlugh

Tashlugh

Welcome to the Tashlugh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tashlugh. See Tashlugh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tashlugh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tashlugh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26936/64.65926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Tashlugh
  •  
Places near Tashlugh

Online Dating

Tashlugh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tashlugh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tashlugh, Afghanistan