-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Tarya

Map of Chah-e Tarya Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Tarya,Chah-e Tarya,Chāh-e Tāryā,Cāhe Tāṟyā, Chāh-e Tāryā

Chah-e Tarya

Welcome to the Chah-e Tarya google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Tāryā. See Chah-e Tarya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Tāryā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah-e Tarya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92649/60.95344
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 07:26
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Chah-e Tarya
  •  
Places near Chah-e Tarya
Tahānah-ye Naī Bastah (6.4 km) Yak Līng (11.9 km) Khaīrābād (50.4 km) Golowga (54.5 km) Gulōgah (54.8 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Tarya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Tarya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Tarya, Afghanistan