-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tangi Qayyum

Map of Tangi Qayyum Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Qayum,Tangi Qayyum,Tangī Qayyūm,Tangī Qayūm,تنگی قیوم, Tangī Qayyūm

Tangi Qayyum

Welcome to the Tangi Qayyum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Qayyūm. See Tangi Qayyum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Qayyūm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tangi Qayyum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26031/63.66618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Tangi Qayyum
  •  
Places near Tangi Qayyum

Online Dating

Tangi Qayyum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi Qayyum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Qayyum, Afghanistan