-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Tal-e Masjid

Map of Dasht-e Tal-e Masjid Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Tal-e Masjed,Dasht-e Tal-e Masjid,Tale Masjed Daste,Tale Masjed Dašte,دشت تل مسجد, Dasht-e Tal-e Masjid

Dasht-e Tal-e Masjid

Welcome to the Dasht-e Tal-e Masjid google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Tal-e Masjid. See Dasht-e Tal-e Masjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Tal-e Masjid area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Tal-e Masjid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.96835/61.6071
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Tal-e Masjid
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Tal-e Masjid
Rabāţ-e Surkhak (4 km) Pīr Kundar (5.1 km) Bōrkham (5.7 km) Sabz Gazī (5.9 km) Rōd-e Kuhnah (6.8 km) Aḩmad Ghulām (11.8 km) Kūnaw-e Sōkhtah (14 km) Ḩowẕ (16 km) Pārkhah-ye Bālā (16.2 km) Chiling (18.2 km) Kin (18.3 km) Pārkhah-ye Pā’īn (18.6 km) Lisaw (19.3 km) Kuhnah Mayrō (19.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Aḩmad (19.6 km) Chakah (20 km) Bāj Deh (20.5 km) Dehz̄ak-e Suflá (20.9 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Tal-e Masjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Tal-e Masjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Tal-e Masjid, Afghanistan