-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kohe Taka

Map of Kohe Taka Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Taka,Koh-e Takah,Kohe Taka,Kuh-e Takeh,Kōh-e Takah,Kūh-e Takeh,كوه تكه,كوهٔ تكه,کوه تکه, Kohe Taka

Kohe Taka

Welcome to the Kohe Taka google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kohe Taka. See Kohe Taka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kohe Taka area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kohe Taka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20417/62.09025
  • Altitude: 891 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:18
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Kohe Taka
  •  
Places near Kohe Taka

Online Dating

Kohe Taka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kohe Taka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohe Taka, Afghanistan