-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tajirg

Map of Tajirg Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tadzhirg,Tajerg,Tajirg,تجرگ, Tajirg

Tajirg

Welcome to the Tajirg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tajirg. See Tajirg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tajirg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tajirg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3658/62.45022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Tajirg
  •  
Places near Tajirg

Online Dating

Tajirg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tajirg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tajirg, Afghanistan