-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Tajbin

Map of Rod-e Tajbin Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Tajbin,Rod-e Tujbin,Rode Tajbin,Rode Tujbin,Rud-e Tajbin,Rōd-e Tajbīn,Rōd-e Tujbīn,Rōde Tujbīn,Rūd-e Tajbīn,Tadzhbin,رود تجبین,Ṟōḏe Tajbīn, Rōd-e Tajbīn

Rod-e Tajbin

Welcome to the Rod-e Tajbin google satellite map! This stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Tajbīn. See Rod-e Tajbin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Tajbīn area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Rod-e Tajbin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93341/64.2964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Rod-e Tajbin
  •  
Places near Rod-e Tajbin

Online Dating

Rod-e Tajbin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Tajbin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Tajbin, Afghanistan