-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tahanah-ye Nai Bastah

Map of Tahanah-ye Nai Bastah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naibasta,Neybasteh,Tahana-i-Nay Basta,Tahanah-ye Nai Bastah,Tahaneh-ye Ney Basteh,Tahāna-i-Nay Basta,Tahānah-ye Naī Bastah,Tahāneh-ye Ney Basteh, Tahānah-ye Naī Bastah

Tahanah-ye Nai Bastah

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Nai Bastah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Naī Bastah. See Tahanah-ye Nai Bastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Naī Bastah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tahanah-ye Nai Bastah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97064/60.91288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:14
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Nai Bastah
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Nai Bastah

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Nai Bastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Nai Bastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Nai Bastah, Afghanistan