Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Tahanah-ye Asparan

Map of Tahanah-ye Asparan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asparan,Asparān,Tahana-i-Asparan,Tahanah-ye Asparan,Tahāna-i-Aspaṟān,Tahānah-ye Asparān, Tahānah-ye Asparān

Tahanah-ye Asparan

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Asparan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Asparān. See Tahanah-ye Asparan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Asparān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tahanah-ye Asparan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Asparan
Places near Tahanah-ye Asparan

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Asparan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tahanah-ye Asparan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Asparan, Afghanistan