Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Tag-e Na Omayd

Map of Dasht-e Tag-e Na Omayd Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Tag-e Na Omayd,Dasht-e Tag-e Naomid,Dasht-e Tag-e Nā Omayd,Dasht-e Tag-e Nāomīd,Daste Tage Naomed,Dašte Tage Nāomēd, Dasht-e Tag-e Nā Omayd

Dasht-e Tag-e Na Omayd

Welcome to the Dasht-e Tag-e Na Omayd google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Tag-e Nā Omayd. See Dasht-e Tag-e Na Omayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Tag-e Nā Omayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Tag-e Na Omayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Tag-e Na Omayd
Places near Dasht-e Tag-e Na Omayd

Online Dating

Dasht-e Tag-e Na Omayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Tag-e Na Omayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Tag-e Na Omayd, Afghanistan