-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Surkh-Khulah

Map of Surkh-Khulah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkh Kholah,Sorkh Khulah,Surkh-Khulah,Surkh-Khūlah,Surkh-khola,Surkhkhula,Suṟkh-khola,dhn srkh,دهنٔ سرخ,سرخ خوله, Surkh-Khūlah

Surkh-Khulah

Welcome to the Surkh-Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh-Khūlah. See Surkh-Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh-Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Surkh-Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28545/64.55583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:20
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Surkh-Khulah
  •  
Places near Surkh-Khulah
Surkh-Khūlah (0 km) Takhāwī (1.3 km) Qaryah-ye Şāliḩ (1.7 km) Arpatū (2 km) Sarmāzōr (4.8 km) Dū Burār (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Şamad (5.2 km) Siyāh Jar (5.9 km) Sarmāzōr (6.2 km) Sarpōsh (6.6 km) Pīāzī (6.7 km) Pushwarah (7.3 km) Kōldum (7.6 km) ‘Omar Siyāh (7.6 km) Qaryah-ye Malang (8.5 km) Sar Shār (8.6 km) Awandā (8.6 km) Tashlugh (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Surkh-Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh-Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh-Khulah, Afghanistan