-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Darah-ye Sur Apan

Map of Darah-ye Sur Apan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sur Apan,Darah-ye Sūr Apan,Darrah-e Sowrapan,Darrahe Surapan,Darreh-ye Surapan,Darreh-ye Sūrapan,درۀ سور اپن,Ḏaṟṟahe Sūṟapan, Darah-ye Sūr Apan

Darah-ye Sur Apan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sur Apan google satellite map! This valley is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sūr Apan. See Darah-ye Sur Apan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sūr Apan area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Darah-ye Sur Apan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05097/64.31196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:52
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sur Apan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sur Apan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sur Apan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sur Apan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sur Apan, Afghanistan