-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Markaz-e Hukumat-e Sultan-e Bakwa

Map of Markaz-e Hukumat-e Sultan-e Bakwa Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakva,Bakvā,Bakwah,Bakwāh,Markaz-e Hokumat-e Soltan-e Bakva,Markaz-e Hukumat-e Sultan-e Bakwa,Markaz-e Ḩokūmat-e Solţān-e Bakvā,Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwā,Markaze Hokumate Sultane Bakwa,Markazi-Khukumati-Sultani-Bakva,Maṟkaze Ḩokūmate Sulṯāne Bakwā,Soltan Bakvah,Soltan-e Bakva,Solţān Bakvāh,Solţān-e Bakvā,Sultan Bakhwa,Sultan Bakwa,Sultan-e Bakwah,Sultane Bakwa,Sultān Bakhwa,Sultān Bakwa,Sulţān-e Bakwāh,Sulţāne Bakwā,مرکز حکومت سلطان بکوا, Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwā

Markaz-e Hukumat-e Sultan-e Bakwa

Welcome to the Markaz-e Hukumat-e Sultan-e Bakwa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwā. See Markaz-e Hukumat-e Sultan-e Bakwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Markaz-e Hukumat-e Sultan-e Bakwa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24139/62.94936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Markaz-e Hukumat-e Sultan-e Bakwa
  •  
Places near Markaz-e Hukumat-e Sultan-e Bakwa
Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwāh (0 km) Solţān-e Bakvā (0.7 km) Tsīchī Khūnē (1.1 km) Dēwālak (3.6 km) Razvaliny Devalak (3.6 km) Gwêrgān (4.7 km) Bālbālak (6.6 km) Kīrtah (7.4 km) Gaziabad (7.9 km) Fōlādbēg (8.3 km) Shōrah Khānah (8.4 km) Moghulābād (8.9 km) Gêwurz (9.3 km) Maṟkaze Hokūmate (9.4 km) Mamatah (9.6 km) Sāghay (10.5 km) Gorabad (10.7 km) Naz̧argāh (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Markaz-e Hukumat-e Sultan-e Bakwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Markaz-e Hukumat-e Sultan-e Bakwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Markaz-e Hukumat-e Sultan-e Bakwa, Afghanistan