-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Suji-ye Shamali

Map of Suji-ye Shamali Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sudzhi-Shamali,Suji Samali,Suji Shamali,Suji-ye Shamali,Suji-ye Shomali,Sūjī Shamāli,Sūjī Šamāli,Sūjī-ye Shamālī,Sūjī-ye Shomālī,سوجی شمالی, Sūjī-ye Shamālī

Suji-ye Shamali

Welcome to the Suji-ye Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūjī-ye Shamālī. See Suji-ye Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūjī-ye Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Suji-ye Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67754/62.4945
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Suji-ye Shamali
  •  
Places near Suji-ye Shamali
Sūjī-ye Shamālī (0 km) Sūjī-ye Gharbī (0.5 km) Sūjī-e Junūbī (1 km) Sudzhi (1 km) Anīfī Kêlay (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkhak (3.2 km) Safarak (3.7 km) Jāy Najārhā (3.9 km) Arifabad (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Mūsá (4.2 km) Rām Dil Kêlay (4.3 km) Abdāl Khān Qal‘ah (5.3 km) Shēwān (5.3 km) ‘Alāqadārī Bālā Bulūk (5.4 km) Ta‘mīr (5.5 km) Abād (5.6 km) Alakōzaī (5.8 km) Khwājah Khiẕir (6 km)

Online Dating

Suji-ye Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Suji-ye Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suji-ye Shamali, Afghanistan