-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Suji-e Junubi

Map of Suji-e Junubi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sudzhi-Dzhanubi,Suji,Suji Janubi,Suji Jonubi,Suji-e Junubi,Sūjī,Sūjī Janūbi,Sūjī Jonūbī,Sūjī-e Junūbī,سوجی جنوبی, Sūjī-e Junūbī

Suji-e Junubi

Welcome to the Suji-e Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūjī-e Junūbī. See Suji-e Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūjī-e Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Suji-e Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66993/62.50027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:58
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Suji-e Junubi
  •  
Places near Suji-e Junubi
Sūjī-e Junūbī (0 km) Sudzhi (0.1 km) Sūjī-ye Shamālī (1 km) Sūjī-ye Gharbī (1.4 km) Safarak (2.7 km) Anīfī Kêlay (2.7 km) Jāy Najārhā (3 km) Arifabad (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkhak (3.9 km) Shēwān (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Mūsá (4.7 km) ‘Alāqadārī Bālā Bulūk (5 km) Khwājah Khiẕir (5.1 km) Rām Dil Kêlay (5.1 km) Abād (5.1 km) Alakōzaī (5.3 km) Kāl Qal‘ah (5.5 km) Abdāl Khān Qal‘ah (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Suji-e Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Suji-e Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suji-e Junubi, Afghanistan