Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Suji-ye Gharbi

Map of Suji-ye Gharbi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sudzhi-Garbi,Suji Gharbi,Suji-ye Gharbi,Sūjī Ghaṟbi,Sūjī-ye Gharbī,سوجی غربی, Sūjī-ye Gharbī

Suji-ye Gharbi

Welcome to the Suji-ye Gharbi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūjī-ye Gharbī. See Suji-ye Gharbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūjī-ye Gharbī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Suji-ye Gharbi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:04
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Suji-ye Gharbi
Places near Suji-ye Gharbi

Online Dating

Suji-ye Gharbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Suji-ye Gharbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Suji-ye Gharbi, Afghanistan