-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Sultan Firhosh Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Sultan Firhosh Baba Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sultan-Firkhoshbaba,Ziarat Saltan Ferhos Baba,Ziarat-e Soltan Ferhush Baba,Ziarat-e Sultan Firhosh Baba,Zyarate Saltan Ferhos Baba,Zyārate Saltān Ferhoš Bābā,Zīārat Saltān Ferhoš Bābā,Zīārat-e Solţān Ferhūsh Bābā,Zīārat-e Sulţān Firhōsh Bābā,زیارت سلطان فرهوش بابا, Zīārat-e Sulţān Firhōsh Bābā

Ziarat-e Sultan Firhosh Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sultan Firhosh Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Sulţān Firhōsh Bābā. See Ziarat-e Sultan Firhosh Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Sulţān Firhōsh Bābā area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Sultan Firhosh Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00896/64.19392
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:40
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sultan Firhosh Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sultan Firhosh Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sultan Firhosh Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sultan Firhosh Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sultan Firhosh Baba, Afghanistan