-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Seraw-e Kala Murghu

Map of Seraw-e Kala Murghu Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seraw-e Kala Murghu,Serawah Kalamurghu,Serawe Kalamurghu,Siraw-e Kala Murghu,Sērāw-e Kalā Murghū,Sēṟāwah Kalamuṟghū,Sēṟāwe Kalamuṟghu,Sīraw-e Kala Mūrghū, Sērāw-e Kalā Murghū

Seraw-e Kala Murghu

Welcome to the Seraw-e Kala Murghu google satellite map! This area is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sērāw-e Kalā Murghū. See Seraw-e Kala Murghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sērāw-e Kalā Murghū area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Seraw-e Kala Murghu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71246/61.4139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Seraw-e Kala Murghu
  •  
Places near Seraw-e Kala Murghu
Samūr (12 km) Darg (12.8 km) Jāy-e Darq (14.5 km) Jōy-e Now (15.2 km) Dahānah Ghār (15.3 km) Kūshah (16 km) Panj Deh (16.4 km) Dumbōlī Bālā (16.9 km) Laftān (17.7 km) Khayrābād (18.4 km) Dumbōlī Pā’īn (18.9 km) Lāsh-e Juwayn (19.8 km) Deh-e Kōhkān (19.9 km) Pārkhah-ye Pā’īn (20 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrzā (20 km) Lisaw (20 km) Pārkhah-ye Bālā (20.6 km) Qūch (20.7 km)

Online Dating

Seraw-e Kala Murghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seraw-e Kala Murghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seraw-e Kala Murghu, Afghanistan