-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Siali

Map of Shaylah-ye Siali Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: S"yali,Sela-i-Syali,Shaylah-ye Siali,Shaylah-ye Sīālī,Shelah-e Siali,Sheylah-ye Siali,Sheylah-ye Sīālī,Shēlah-e Sīālī,S”yali,Šēla-i-Syālī,شیلۀ سیالی, Shaylah-ye Sīālī

Shaylah-ye Siali

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīālī. See Shaylah-ye Siali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8775/62.7956
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:48
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siali
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siali
Bakhshābād (3.4 km) Gumsang (3.8 km) Qaryah-ye Nājū (4.9 km) Nurzai (6.2 km) Takht-e Tēmūr (7.2 km) Waryah (11 km) Zarmardān (11.5 km) Kham (13.3 km) Lalatu (13.3 km) Dowlatābād (14.4 km) Kārēzak (14.5 km) Khawāṟak (14.5 km) Tūtak (14.6 km) Kārīz-e Şādeq (14.8 km) Wāk (15.1 km) Qal‘ah (15.4 km) Kārēz-e Khanjak (15.5 km) Dū Sang (15.6 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siali, Afghanistan