-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Siah Jangal

Map of Siah Jangal Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Jangal,Siakhdzhangal',Siakhdzhangal’,Syah Jangal,Syan Jangal,Syāh Jangal,Sīāh Jangal,سیاه جنگل, Sīāh Jangal

Siah Jangal

Welcome to the Siah Jangal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Jangal. See Siah Jangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Jangal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Siah Jangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65337/62.5774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:44
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Siah Jangal
  •  
Places near Siah Jangal

Online Dating

Siah Jangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Jangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Jangal, Afghanistan