-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Siah Buri

Map of Koh-e Siah Buri Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Buri,Kohe Syah Buri,Kohe Syāh Buṟi,Kuh-e Siah Bori,Kuh-e Siah Buri,Kōh-e Sīāh Burī,Kūh-e Sīāh Borī,Kūh-e Sīāh Būrī,کوه سیاه بری, Kōh-e Sīāh Burī

Koh-e Siah Buri

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Buri google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Burī. See Koh-e Siah Buri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Burī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Koh-e Siah Buri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49112/61.20131
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Buri
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Buri

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Buri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Buri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Buri, Afghanistan