-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sayab

Map of Sayab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayab,Sayāb,Seyab,Seyāb,سیاب, Sayāb

Sayab

Welcome to the Sayab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayāb. See Sayab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayāb area. This placemark was added 2003-02-04.

Map of Sayab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42134/63.54125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Sayab
  •  
Places near Sayab

Online Dating

Sayab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayab, Afghanistan