-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shushk

Map of Shushk Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shushk,Susk,Šušk,ششک, Shushk

Shushk

Welcome to the Shushk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shushk. See Shushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shushk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14868/61.50116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Shushk
  •  
Places near Shushk

Online Dating

Shushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shushk, Afghanistan