-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Shor Tilim

Map of Chah-e Shor Tilim Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Sor Telem,Chah-e Shor Tilim,Chah-e Shur Telem,Chāh-e Shōr Tilim,Chāh-e Shūr Telem,Čāhe Šor Telem,چاه شور تلم, Chāh-e Shōr Tilim

Chah-e Shor Tilim

Welcome to the Chah-e Shor Tilim google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Shōr Tilim. See Chah-e Shor Tilim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Shōr Tilim area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chah-e Shor Tilim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2747/61.12222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Chah-e Shor Tilim
  •  
Places near Chah-e Shor Tilim

Online Dating

Chah-e Shor Tilim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Shor Tilim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Shor Tilim, Afghanistan