-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shorah Khanah

Map of Shorah Khanah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shorah Khanah,Shorakhana,Shureh Khaneh,Shōrah Khānah,Shōrakhāna,Shūreh Khāneh,Sorakhana,Šorakhāna,شوره خانه, Shōrah Khānah

Shorah Khanah

Welcome to the Shorah Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōrah Khānah. See Shorah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōrah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shorah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17062/62.91802
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:06
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Shorah Khanah
  •  
Places near Shorah Khanah

Online Dating

Shorah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shorah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shorah Khanah, Afghanistan