-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shorak Rahim

Map of Shorak Rahim Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shorak Rahim,Shurak Rahim,Shōrak Raḩīm,Shūrak Raḩīm,Sorak-rahim,Šorak-rahīm,شورک رحیم, Shōrak Raḩīm

Shorak Rahim

Welcome to the Shorak Rahim google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōrak Raḩīm. See Shorak Rahim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōrak Raḩīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shorak Rahim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94784/61.25339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Shorak Rahim
  •  
Places near Shorak Rahim

Online Dating

Shorak Rahim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shorak Rahim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shorak Rahim, Afghanistan