-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Shpelay

Map of Koh-e Shpelay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shpelay,Gory Spelai,Koh Spelay,Koh Špēlay,Koh-e Shpelay,Koh-e Spaylay,Kohe Spelay,Kohe Špēlay,Kuh-e Shpelay,Kōh-e Shpēlay,Kōh-e Spaylay,Kūh-e Shpēlay,کوه سپیلی,کوه شپېلی, Kōh-e Shpēlay

Koh-e Shpelay

Welcome to the Koh-e Shpelay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shpēlay. See Koh-e Shpelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shpēlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Shpelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26946/63.24383
  • Altitude: 1923 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shpelay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shpelay
Shōrāwjah (7.7 km) Lushtī (7.8 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (9 km) Qaryah-ye Khāristān (9.4 km) Qaryah-ye Padar Pīr (9.4 km) Qaryah-ye Gazistān (9.6 km) Qaryah-ye Lūshparān (10.3 km) Qaryah-ye Gulbun (11.6 km) Kham-e Sabz (12.1 km) Kham Būm (13.3 km) Pōz Barīj (13.6 km) Qaryah-ye Bayd-e Pirayshān (13.9 km) Kham Sihman (14.3 km) Durīs (14.4 km) Kham Chārī (15.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Shpelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shpelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shpelay, Afghanistan