-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shustah

Map of Shustah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shosteh,Shusta,Shustah,Susta,Šusta,شسته, Shustah

Shustah

Welcome to the Shustah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shustah. See Shustah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shustah area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Shustah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.247/64.08974
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Shustah
  •  
Places near Shustah
Kūt (2.1 km) Lākh Sang (6.4 km) Kalīch (7.9 km) Deh-e Jalāl (8.9 km) Nasar (9.2 km) Kalā Khānah (10.4 km) Wāsp (12.1 km) Qaryah-ye Jowzarī (12.2 km) Jangalak (12.6 km) Kowt (13.2 km) Qayşār (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Shustah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shustah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shustah, Afghanistan