-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shorki

Map of Shorki Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shorki,Showrki,Showrkī,Shōrkī,Sorki,Sōrki,شورکی, Shōrkī

Shorki

Welcome to the Shorki google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōrkī. See Shorki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōrkī area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Shorki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97612/63.98853
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Shorki
  •  
Places near Shorki

Online Dating

Shorki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shorki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shorki, Afghanistan