Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shne Puze Dab

Map of Shne Puze Dab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shne Puze Dab,Shnepuzedab,Shnē Pūzē Dab,Shnē Pūzē Ḏab,Sne Puze Dab,Šnē Pūzē Dab,شنې پوزې ډب, Shnē Pūzē Ḏab

Shne Puze Dab

Welcome to the Shne Puze Dab google satellite map! This locality is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shnē Pūzē Ḏab. See Shne Puze Dab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shnē Pūzē Ḏab area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shne Puze Dab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Shne Puze Dab
Places near Shne Puze Dab

Online Dating

Shne Puze Dab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shne Puze Dab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shne Puze Dab, Afghanistan