Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shayrbati Dashtah

Map of Shayrbati Dashtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shayrbati Dashtah,Shayrbatī Das̲h̲tah,Shirbati Dashhtah,Shirbati Dashta,Shirbati Dashteh,Shirbatidashta,Shīrbati Dashta,Shīrbati Dashteh,Shīrbatī Das̲h̲tah,Sirbati Dashta,Sirbati Dasta,Sīrbati Dashta,Sīrbati Dašta,سیربتی دښته, Shayrbatī Das̲h̲tah

Shayrbati Dashtah

Welcome to the Shayrbati Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrbatī Das̲h̲tah. See Shayrbati Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrbatī Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shayrbati Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Shayrbati Dashtah
Places near Shayrbati Dashtah

Online Dating

Shayrbati Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayrbati Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrbati Dashtah, Afghanistan