-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shayrbatay

Map of Shayrbatay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shayrbatay,Shirbatay,Shirbati,Shīrbatay,Sirbatay,Šīrbatay,شیربتی, Shayrbatay

Shayrbatay

Welcome to the Shayrbatay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrbatay. See Shayrbatay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrbatay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shayrbatay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17216/62.84207
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Shayrbatay
  •  
Places near Shayrbatay

Online Dating

Shayrbatay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayrbatay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrbatay, Afghanistan