-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shib Yak

Map of Shib Yak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shabik,Shabīk,Shib Yak,Shīb Yak,Sibyak,Sībyak,شیب یک, Shīb Yak

Shib Yak

Welcome to the Shib Yak google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīb Yak. See Shib Yak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīb Yak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shib Yak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8725/61.15516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Shib Yak
  •  
Places near Shib Yak

Online Dating

Shib Yak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shib Yak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shib Yak, Afghanistan