Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Shaykhha

Map of Karez-e Shaykhha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Shaykhha,Kareze Saykh-ha,Kariz-e Sheykhha,Kārēz-e Shaykhhā,Kārēze Šaykh-hā,Kārīz-e Sheykhhā,Shayk-ha,Shayk-hā,Sheykhha,Sheykhhā,کارېز شیخ ها, Kārēz-e Shaykhhā

Karez-e Shaykhha

Welcome to the Karez-e Shaykhha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Shaykhhā. See Karez-e Shaykhha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Shaykhhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Shaykhha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Karez-e Shaykhha
Places near Karez-e Shaykhha

Online Dating

Karez-e Shaykhha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Shaykhha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Shaykhha, Afghanistan