-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashaykh

Map of Chashaykh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Saykh,Casekh,Chah-e Shaykh,Chah-e Sheykh,Chashaykh,Chāh-e Shaykh,Chāh-e Sheykh,Chāshaykh,Čāhe Šaykh,Čāšēkh,چاشیخ,چاه شیخ, Chāshaykh

Chashaykh

Welcome to the Chashaykh google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāshaykh. See Chashaykh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāshaykh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chashaykh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16059/61.04903
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Chashaykh
  •  
Places near Chashaykh
Damdam (9.7 km) Khāsh (17.5 km) Kōpāl (21.5 km) Dakak (22 km) Jānābād (24.1 km) Jōy Chashmah (25.6 km) Chāh Kirtah (25.7 km) Nayk (26.8 km) Ḩasanābād-e Suflá (27.2 km) Ḩasanābād-e ‘Ulyā (27.9 km) Chānāfah (28 km) Chaplātī (28.9 km) Kārēz-e Tapah-ye Siyāh (29.5 km) ‘Askarābād (29.6 km) Kārēz-e Now (29.7 km) Ghulāmābād (32 km)

Online Dating

Chashaykh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashaykh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashaykh, Afghanistan