-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Sangak Siah

Map of Shaylah-ye Sangak Siah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Sangak Syah,Shaylah-ye Sangak Siah,Shaylah-ye Sangak Sīāh,Shelah-e Sangak Siah,Shelayi-Sangaksiakh,Shēlah-e Sangak Sīāh,Šēla-i-Sangak Syāh,شیلۀ سنگک سیاه, Shaylah-ye Sangak Sīāh

Shaylah-ye Sangak Siah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sangak Siah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sangak Sīāh. See Shaylah-ye Sangak Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sangak Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sangak Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13811/63.4457
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sangak Siah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sangak Siah
Shēlah-ye Sangak Siyāh (0 km) Kham Jowzārī (1.2 km) Shēlah-ye Murgh-e ‘Alā (1.5 km) Khaīrābād (1.9 km) Kham Khōrkī (2 km) Gīm Bāgh (2.1 km) Deh-e ‘Alī Jamāl (2.7 km) Sīrzār (2.9 km) Fīl Kush (3.3 km) Palang Dūnag (4.6 km) Jar-e Mīrwī (4.9 km) Jar-e Manşūr (5.4 km) Deh Surkh (5.6 km) Qaryah-ye Gaym Bāgh (5.9 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Satār (7.2 km) Qaryah-ye Sīrzār (7.4 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn-e Ābkhōr (9.3 km) Qaryah-ye Deh (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sangak Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sangak Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sangak Siah, Afghanistan