-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Shikar Gah

Map of Shaylah-ye Shikar Gah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Sekargah,Shaylah-ye Shikar Gah,Shaylah-ye Shikār Gāh,Shelah-e Shekargah,Shēlah-e Shekārgāh,Sēla-i-Sekāṟgāh,شیله شکار گاه, Shaylah-ye Shikār Gāh

Shaylah-ye Shikar Gah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Shikar Gah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Shikār Gāh. See Shaylah-ye Shikar Gah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Shikār Gāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Shikar Gah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27501/61.43944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:36
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Shikar Gah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Shikar Gah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Shikar Gah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Shikar Gah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Shikar Gah, Afghanistan