-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Shighha

Map of Koh-e Shighha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shigkha,Koh-e Shighha,Kohe Segh Ha,Kohe Šegh Hā,Kuh-e Sheghha,Kōh-e Shighhā,Kūh-e Sheghhā,کوه شغ ها, Kōh-e Shighhā

Koh-e Shighha

Welcome to the Koh-e Shighha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shighhā. See Koh-e Shighha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shighhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Shighha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77498/63.01021
  • Altitude: 1545 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shighha
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shighha

Online Dating

Koh-e Shighha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shighha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shighha, Afghanistan