-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shanilal Ghar

Map of Shanilal Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shanilal'gar,Gory Shanilal’gar,Sanilal Ghar,Shanilal Ghar,Shānīlāl Ghar,Šānīlāl Ghar,شانیلال غر, Shānīlāl Ghar

Shanilal Ghar

Welcome to the Shanilal Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shānīlāl Ghar. See Shanilal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shānīlāl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Shanilal Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91465/64.43139
  • Altitude: 3098 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Shanilal Ghar
  •  
Places near Shanilal Ghar

Online Dating

Shanilal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shanilal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shanilal Ghar, Afghanistan