-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Shamal Gah

Map of Qaryah-ye Shamal Gah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Shaval'gakh,Kar’yayi-Shaval’gakh,Qarya-i-Samalgah,Qarya-i-Šamālgāh,Qaryah-ye Shamal Gah,Qaryah-ye Shamāl Gāh,Qaryeh-ye Samalgah,Qaryeh-ye Samālgāh,Shainalgah,Shamal Gah,Shamāl Gāh,شمال گاه,قریۀ شمال گاه, Qaryah-ye Shamāl Gāh

Qaryah-ye Shamal Gah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Shamal Gah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Shamāl Gāh. See Qaryah-ye Shamal Gah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Shamāl Gāh area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Qaryah-ye Shamal Gah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49139/62.25635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:36
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Shamal Gah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Shamal Gah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Shamal Gah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Shamal Gah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Shamal Gah, Afghanistan