-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shakh-e Pa'in-e Kanisk

Map of Shakh-e Pa'in-e Kanisk Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhe Pa'ine Kanesk,Shakh-e Pa'in-e Kanesk,Shakh-e Pa'in-e Kanisk,Sheykhi-Paini-Kanisk,Shākh-e Pā’īn-e Kanesk,Shākh-e Pā’īn-e Kanisk,Šākhe Pā’īne Kanesk,شاخ پائین کنسک, Shākh-e Pā’īn-e Kanisk

Shakh-e Pa'in-e Kanisk

Welcome to the Shakh-e Pa'in-e Kanisk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākh-e Pā’īn-e Kanisk. See Shakh-e Pa'in-e Kanisk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākh-e Pā’īn-e Kanisk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shakh-e Pa'in-e Kanisk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53977/62.32556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Shakh-e Pa'in-e Kanisk
  •  
Places near Shakh-e Pa'in-e Kanisk

Online Dating

Shakh-e Pa'in-e Kanisk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakh-e Pa'in-e Kanisk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh-e Pa'in-e Kanisk, Afghanistan