Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shah Tut

Map of Shah Tut Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Tut,Shah Tut,Shāh Tūt,Šāh Tūt,شاه توت, Shāh Tūt

Shah Tut

Welcome to the Shah Tut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Tūt. See Shah Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Tūt area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Shah Tut
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Shah Tut
Places near Shah Tut
Shāh Tūt (0 km) Ūlar (0.8 km) Pusht-e Ūlar (1.3 km) Bōghāl (1.6 km) Ghalarway (2.1 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Gulistān (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (3.5 km) Ghōzinêy (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīm (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (4.8 km) Siyāh Rēg (5.4 km) Darah-ye Kharak (7 km) Lartay (8.4 km) Maīdān-e Jabhā (9.3 km) Pushtah (10 km) Faīẕābād (10.1 km) Khartōsay (10.1 km) Saydāl (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Shah Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Tut, Afghanistan