Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shah Nawaz Karez

Map of Shah Nawaz Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Nawaz Karez,Shah Navaz Kariz,Shah Nawaz Karez,Shah Nawaz Kariz,Shakh-Navaz-Karez,Shāh Navāz Kārīz,Shāh Nawaz̄ Kārīz,Shāh Nawāz Kārēz,Šāh Nawāz Kārēz,شاه نواز کارېز, Shāh Nawāz Kārēz

Shah Nawaz Karez

Welcome to the Shah Nawaz Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Nawāz Kārēz. See Shah Nawaz Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Nawāz Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shah Nawaz Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Shah Nawaz Karez
Places near Shah Nawaz Karez

Online Dating

Shah Nawaz Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Nawaz Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Nawaz Karez, Afghanistan