-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shah-e Wilayat Shaylah

Map of Shah-e Wilayat Shaylah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahe Welayat Sela,Sahe Welayat Seleh,Shah-e Velayat Shelah,Shah-e Velayat Shelah-e,Shah-e Velayat Shelleh-ye,Shah-e Wilayat Shaylah,Shāh-e Velāyat Shelleh-ye,Shāh-e Velāyat Shēlah,Shāh-e Velāyat Shēlah-e,Shāh-e Wilāyat Shaylah,S̄āhe Welāyat S̄ēla,Vilayatshela,Šahe Welāyat Šēlěh,شاه ولایت شیله,شيلۀ شاهٔ ولايت, Shāh-e Wilāyat Shaylah

Shah-e Wilayat Shaylah

Welcome to the Shah-e Wilayat Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh-e Wilāyat Shaylah. See Shah-e Wilayat Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh-e Wilāyat Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shah-e Wilayat Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17741/64.54331
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:56
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Shah-e Wilayat Shaylah
  •  
Places near Shah-e Wilayat Shaylah

Online Dating

Shah-e Wilayat Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah-e Wilayat Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah-e Wilayat Shaylah, Afghanistan